image
You are using a browser version that does not support many new technologies. So some of the pages are not displayed correctly. More details
Blog
Auto parts 2407.PL

Throttle body 

Search for your car
Specify your car's details to find products and parts that suit you best.
arrow-down
arrow-down
arrow-down
filtersFilters
Goods: 964
Results: 1-20 of 964
Show per page:
Order by:
Pierburg 7.01132.12.0
645 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
3 pcs
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.pl recommends
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Technical information:Pi 1019
Voltage [V]:12
Pierburg 7.04997.11.0
932 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
10 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Diameter [mm]:53
Voltage [V]:12
Bosch 0 280 750 473
699 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
6 pcs
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.pl recommends
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Bosch 0 280 750 114
782 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
1 pcs
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.pl recommends
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Bosch 0 280 750 556
842 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
4 pcs
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.pl recommends
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Pierburg 7.03703.71.0
924 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
6 pcs
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.pl recommends
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Diameter [mm]:57
Voltage [V]:12
Bosch 0 280 750 042
1 274 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
5 pcs
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.pl recommends
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Bosch 0 280 750 573
499 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
7 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
539 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
9 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Bosch 0 280 750 482
703 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
6 pcs
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.pl recommends
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Bosch 0 280 750 151
778 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
6 pcs
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.pl recommends
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Valeo 700431
931 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
1 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Weight, kg]:0.78
Esen SKV 12SKV094
544 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
3 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
febi 44945
556 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
5 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Height [mm]:79
Required amount:1
Voltage [V]:12
Weight, kg]:0.704
febi 104684
665 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
1 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Weight, kg]:0.658
febi 170369
800 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
1 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Voltage [V]:12
Weight, kg]:0.88
Valeo 700468
1 047 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
6 pcs
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.pl recommends
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Number of poles:5
Weight, kg]:0.96
Meat&Doria 84003
165 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
6 pcs
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.pl recommends
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Number of poles:4
NTY ETB-AU-006
240 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
1 pcs
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.pl recommends
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
Diameter [mm]:57
Voltage [V]:12
NTY ETB-FT-006
269 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
3 pcs
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.pl recommends
Shipping / Pickup: 21 October
Brand: 
12345...49

It might also suit you

48 PLN
incl. VAT
11 pcs
21 October
Esen SKV 43SKV035
74 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
3 pcs
21 October
febi 47221
73 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
1 pcs
21 October
oe
VAG 5E0 998 226 B
43 PLN
incl. VAT
6 pcs
21 October
69 PLN
incl. VAT
1 pcs
21 October
oe
Renault 16 50 012 58R
429 PLN
incl. VAT
11 pcs
21 October
DENSO DMA-0114
556 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
6 pcs
21 October
Topran 206 622
3 PLN
incl. VAT
10 pcs
21 October

Throttle body for popular car models

Chevrolet
Chrysler
Throttle body Chrysler PacificaPacifica
Citroen
Dacia
Throttle body Dacia DusterDuster
Hyundai
Iveco
Throttle body Iveco DailyDaily
Jeep
KIA
Throttle body Kia CeedCeedThrottle body Kia SportageSportage
Mazda
Throttle body Mazda 33Throttle body Mazda 66
Mini
Throttle body Mini CooperCooper
Mitsubishi
Suzuki
Throttle body Suzuki Grand VitaraGrand Vitara
Volvo

Throttle body for popular car brands

Throttle body AudiThrottle body BMWThrottle body CitroenThrottle body FiatThrottle body FordThrottle body HondaThrottle body HyundaiThrottle body JaguarThrottle body JeepThrottle body KiaThrottle body Land RoverThrottle body MazdaThrottle body MercedesThrottle body MitsubishiThrottle body NissanThrottle body OpelThrottle body PeugeotThrottle body RenaultThrottle body SeatThrottle body SkodaThrottle body SuzukiThrottle body ToyotaThrottle body VolkswagenThrottle body Volvo

Related to the category "Throttle body"

Throttle body - prices on the website 2407.PL

Product name Price
Throttle actuator Pierburg 7.01132.12.0538 PLN
Control Flap, air supply Pierburg 7.04997.11.0932 PLN
Throttle damper Bosch 0 280 750 473574 PLN
Throttle damper Bosch 0 280 750 114762 PLN
Throttle damper Bosch 0 280 750 0421041 PLN
*Prices for Throttle body in the table are up-to-date as of 18.10.2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

Which products in the category Throttle body are the cheapest?

Which products in the Throttle body category are the most popular in 2026?

What is the price for Throttle body?

Prices for Throttle body range from 15 PLN to 5652 PLN. In our category Throttle body, you can choose from 1058 products.

Products from the category "Throttle body" are available for order. We deliver spare parts and auto products throughout Poland:

Białystok • Bielsko-Biała • Bydgoszcz • Bytom • Chorzów • Częstochowa • Dabrowa Górnicza • Elbląg • Gdańsk • Gdynia • Gliwice • Gorzów Wielkopolski • Grudziądz • Inowrocław • Jastrzębie-Zdrój • Jaworzno • Jelenia Góra • Kalisz • Katowice • Kielce • Konin • Koszalin • Kraków • Legnica • Łódź • Lublin • Nowy Sącz • Olsztyn • Opole • Piotrków Trybunalski • Płock • Poznań • Radom • Radomsko • Ruda Śląska • Rybnik • Rzeszów • Siedlce • Słupsk • Sosnowiec • Szczecin • Tarnów • Toruń • Tychy • Wałbrzych • Warsaw • Włocławek • Wrocław • Zabrze • Zielona Góra and others.