image
You are using a browser version that does not support many new technologies. So some of the pages are not displayed correctly. More details
Blog
Auto parts 2407.PL

AdBlue filter 

filtersFilters
Goods8
Results: 1-8 of 8
Show per page:
Order by:
16 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
50 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 10 July
Brand: 
Filter type:Filter cartridge
Height [mm]:119,5, 119.5
Outside diameter [mm]:78
oe
Iveco 42555466
37 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
4 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 4 July
Brand: 
45 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
6 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 15 July
Brand: 
Filter type:Coarse filter
95 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
8 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 15 July
Brand: 
Diameter [mm]:70
Filter type:Filter cartridge
Height [mm]:76
unit of measurement:Set
110 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
1 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 15 July
Brand: 
Height [mm]:85
Outside diameter [mm]:43
Outside diameter 1 [mm]:26
143 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
4 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 15 July
Brand: 
Height [mm]:76
Inner diameter [mm]:33
Outside diameter [mm]:67
Outside diameter 1 [mm]:70
147 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
1 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 15 July
Brand: 
Height [mm]:99
Inner diameter [mm]:23
Outside diameter [mm]:66
Outside diameter 1 [mm]:66
152 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
10 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 15 July
Brand: 
Height [mm]:93
Inner diameter [mm]:21
Inner diameter 1 [mm]:24
Outside diameter [mm]:45
Outside diameter 1 [mm]:48

It might also suit you

Motul 5W308100ECONERGY5L
216 PLN
incl. VAT
6 pcs
4 July
28 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
8 pcs
4 July
67 PLN
incl. VAT
9 pcs
4 July
Mann-Filter FP 1919
71 PLN
incl. VAT
10 pcs
4 July
Bosch 0 986 424 794
120 PLN
incl. VAT
8 pcs
4 July
101 PLN
incl. VAT
10 pcs
4 July
Moje Auto 5905694007487
13 PLN
incl. VAT
10 pcs
4 July
Liqui Moly 2185
53 PLN
incl. VAT
9 pcs
4 July

AdBlue filter for popular car brands

AdBlue filter Mercedes

Related to the category "AdBlue filter"

AdBlue filter - prices on the website 2407.PL

Product name Price
Urea filter Mercedes A 000 142 02 89387 PLN
Urea filter Bosch F 00B H20 06145 PLN
Urea filter Iveco 4255546637 PLN
Urea filter Mann-Filter U 58/1 KIT110 PLN
Urea filter Mann-Filter U 630 X KIT147 PLN
*Prices for AdBlue filter in the table are up-to-date as of 28.06.2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

Which products in the category AdBlue filter are the cheapest?

Which products in the AdBlue filter category are the most popular in 2026?

What is the price for AdBlue filter?

Prices for AdBlue filter range from 16 PLN to 387 PLN. In our category AdBlue filter, you can choose from 9 products.

Products from the category "AdBlue filter" are available for order. We deliver spare parts and auto products throughout Poland:

Białystok • Bielsko-Biała • Bydgoszcz • Bytom • Chorzów • Częstochowa • Dabrowa Górnicza • Elbląg • Gdańsk • Gdynia • Gliwice • Gorzów Wielkopolski • Grudziądz • Inowrocław • Jastrzębie-Zdrój • Jaworzno • Jelenia Góra • Kalisz • Katowice • Kielce • Konin • Koszalin • Kraków • Legnica • Łódź • Lublin • Nowy Sącz • Olsztyn • Opole • Piotrków Trybunalski • Płock • Poznań • Radom • Radomsko • Ruda Śląska • Rybnik • Rzeszów • Siedlce • Słupsk • Sosnowiec • Szczecin • Tarnów • Toruń • Tychy • Wałbrzych • Warsaw • Włocławek • Wrocław • Zabrze • Zielona Góra and others.