image
You are using a browser version that does not support many new technologies. So some of the pages are not displayed correctly. More details
Blog
Auto parts 2407.PL

Alternator parts 

filtersFilters
Goods93
Results: 1-20 of 93
Show per page:
Order by:
AS-PL ASL9015
16 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
10 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height 1 [mm]:9.3, 9.7
Inner diameter 1 [mm]:7, 7.1
Inner diameter 2 [mm]:8.9, 9.1
Length 1 [mm]:37, 37.4
Outside diameter 1 [mm]:14,70, 14.9
Outside diameter 2 [mm]:27, 27,30
AS-PL ABEC3001
8 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
10 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height [mm]:17,70, 17.7
Inner diameter [mm]:35
Outside diameter [mm]:37.3
28 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
4 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height [mm]:16, 16,00
Inner diameter [mm]:17
Outside diameter [mm]:52
AS-PL ABEC0002
6 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
6 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height [mm]:16,60, 16.6
Inner diameter [mm]:40
Outside diameter [mm]:43
AS-PL ASL9012
18 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
10 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height 1 [mm]:8.3, 8.7
Inner diameter 1 [mm]:7.1
Inner diameter 2 [mm]:8.3, 8.4
Outside diameter 1 [mm]:14,70, 14.7
AS-PL ASL9015A
16 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
10 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height 1 [mm]:9.2, 9.7
Inner diameter 1 [mm]:7, 7.1
Inner diameter 2 [mm]:9.1, 9.2
Length 1 [mm]:37.4, 37.6
Outside diameter 1 [mm]:14,90, 15
Outside diameter 2 [mm]:27, 27,00
AS-PL ABEC0005
9 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
5 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height [mm]:42, 42,00
Inner diameter [mm]:34
Outside diameter [mm]:35
AS-PL ASL9008
16 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
10 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height 1 [mm]:7.5
Inner diameter 1 [mm]:7
Inner diameter 2 [mm]:17.2
Length 1 [mm]:37.8, 37.9
Outside diameter 1 [mm]:15,80, 16.1
Outside diameter 2 [mm]:24, 24,00
AS-PL ASL9009
12 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
6 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height 1 [mm]:10, 9.6
Inner diameter 1 [mm]:7.2, 7.3
Inner diameter 2 [mm]:8.7, 8.8
Outside diameter 1 [mm]:14,80, 14.9
AS-PL ABEC0008
9 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
10 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height [mm]:17, 17,00
Inner diameter [mm]:35.45
Outside diameter [mm]:37.1, 38.1
AS-PL ABEC0001
11 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
10 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height [mm]:50, 50,00
Inner diameter [mm]:35
Outside diameter [mm]:37.75
AS-PL ASL9029
22 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
10 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height 1 [mm]:7.5, 7.6
Inner diameter 1 [mm]:5, 5.1
Inner diameter 2 [mm]:17
Length 1 [mm]:38.7, 39.6
Outside diameter 1 [mm]:13.5, 14,00
Outside diameter 2 [mm]:23, 24,00
AS-PL ASL9022
17 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
6 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height 1 [mm]:7
Inner diameter 1 [mm]:12.4, 12.5
Length 1 [mm]:46.2
Outside diameter 1 [mm]:23, 23,50
Outside diameter 2 [mm]:37,20
AS-PL ABEC4001
7 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
4 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height [mm]:18,30, 18.1
Inner diameter [mm]:35
Outside diameter [mm]:37, 41.3
AS-PL ABEC0003
7 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
1 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height [mm]:18,80, 18.8
Inner diameter [mm]:32
Outside diameter [mm]:35
SKF 6000 2RSH
20 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
10 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
AS-PL ABEC0006
10 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
2 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height [mm]:18, 18,00
Inner diameter [mm]:32
Outside diameter [mm]:35
AS-PL ASL9028
18 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
5 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Height 1 [mm]:6.9, 7.2
Inner diameter 1 [mm]:13, 13.4
Length 1 [mm]:46.3, 46.5
Outside diameter 1 [mm]:23,50, 23.4
Outside diameter 2 [mm]:37,60, 37.2
AS-PL ABEP4001
7 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
1 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Inner diameter 1 [mm]:27.8
Length 1 [mm]:51
AS-PL ABEC9001
9 PLN
incl. VAT
Important! Before buying product , ensure a compatibility with selected car
Quantity:
7 pcs
Shipping / Pickup: 12 September
Brand: 
Inner diameter [mm]:35
Outside diameter [mm]:36.9
12345

It might also suit you

Bosch 0 092 S5A 110
924 PLN
incl. VAT
+37 PLN Deposit
3 pcs
12 September
1 072 PLN
incl. VAT
The offer of a reliable partner. 2407.PL recommends
+530 PLN Deposit
2 pcs
12 September
AS-PL ARR2010
140 PLN
incl. VAT
2 pcs
12 September
Yato YT-83152
53 PLN
incl. VAT
10 pcs
12 September
Bosch 1 986 AE0 110
73 PLN
incl. VAT
10 pcs
12 September
21 PLN
incl. VAT
2 pcs
12 September
AS-PL ABH6004S
20 PLN
incl. VAT
9 pcs
12 September
oe
General Motors 9191985
8 PLN
incl. VAT
2 pcs
12 September

Alternator parts for popular car brands

Alternator parts AudiAlternator parts BMWAlternator parts CitroenAlternator parts FiatAlternator parts FordAlternator parts HyundaiAlternator parts MercedesAlternator parts MitsubishiAlternator parts NissanAlternator parts OpelAlternator parts PeugeotAlternator parts SeatAlternator parts SkodaAlternator parts SubaruAlternator parts ToyotaAlternator parts VolkswagenAlternator parts Volvo

Related to the category "Alternator parts"

Alternator parts - prices on the website 2407.PL

Product name Price
Alternator contact ring AS-PL ASL901516 PLN
Alternator cover back AS-PL ABEC30018 PLN
Bearing AS-PL ABE902428 PLN
Alternator cover back AS-PL ABEC00026 PLN
Slip Ring, alternator AS-PL ASL901218 PLN
*Prices for Alternator parts in the table are up-to-date as of 23.08.2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

Which products in the category Alternator parts are the cheapest?

Which products in the Alternator parts category are the most popular in 2026?

What is the price for Alternator parts?

Prices for Alternator parts range from 4 PLN to 163 PLN. In our category Alternator parts, you can choose from 93 products.

Products from the category "Alternator parts" are available for order. We deliver spare parts and auto products throughout Poland:

Białystok • Bielsko-Biała • Bydgoszcz • Bytom • Chorzów • Częstochowa • Dabrowa Górnicza • Elbląg • Gdańsk • Gdynia • Gliwice • Gorzów Wielkopolski • Grudziądz • Inowrocław • Jastrzębie-Zdrój • Jaworzno • Jelenia Góra • Kalisz • Katowice • Kielce • Konin • Koszalin • Kraków • Legnica • Łódź • Lublin • Nowy Sącz • Olsztyn • Opole • Piotrków Trybunalski • Płock • Poznań • Radom • Radomsko • Ruda Śląska • Rybnik • Rzeszów • Siedlce • Słupsk • Sosnowiec • Szczecin • Tarnów • Toruń • Tychy • Wałbrzych • Warsaw • Włocławek • Wrocław • Zabrze • Zielona Góra and others.